1ª SÉRIE |
1 | 1 | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS "A" PINHEIROS - 240 + | 3:50.00 | aguardando... | |
| | MIRIAM ZUPO |
| | MERCEDES SANFELICE RISSO |
| | MARIA DA CONCEICÃO NASCIMENTO |
| | MARTA BARRETTO JUNQUEIRA |
1 | 2 | TNT MASTERS SP "A" TNT SP - 240 + | 3:10.00 | aguardando... | |
| | MARINA APARECIDA GABRIEL CILLI |
| | BARTYRA HELENA SILVA |
| | REGINA MARIA KESSELRING |
| | IVONE EIKO KURAHARA |
1 | 3 | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS "A" PINHEIROS - 200 + | 2:22.00 | aguardando... | |
| | KARINA KAZUE PEROSSI |
| | SUSANNE LOEBMANN |
| | PATRICIA C. A. ALESSANDRI |
| | FLAVIA DE SANTIS PRADA |
1 | 4 | TNT MASTERS SP "A" TNT SP - 200 + | 2:10.00 | aguardando... | |
| | ROVANA SILVA AGRIZZI |
| | RAQUEL GONZALEZ AQUINO |
| | MARIA JOSE DE SIQUEIRA CARVALHO (COACH GUEDES) |
| | ANA CLARA SOARES REIS |
1 | 5 | CLUBE DE TENIS DE CATANDUVA "A" C.T.CATANDUVA - 160 + | 2:20.00 | aguardando... | |
| | GLESIA BOVI MOREIRA DA SILVA |
| | SHERLEI SALAS MUNHOZ DA SILVA |
| | ROSELI PAGLIOTTO DA CONCEIÇÃO |
| | ANA CLAUDIA BERGA SERPA |
1 | 6 | LIMEIRA MASTER-NC/ALMAN "A" LIMEIRA MASTER-NC/ALMAN - 240 + | 2:56.00 | aguardando... | |
| | MARCIA HELENA MARTENSEN DA SILVA ZANETTI |
| | OLIMPIA BERNADETE DOS SANTOS MARTINS |
| | ROSANA APARECIDA ANDRIOLLI |
| | CLAUDIA YURIKA NISHIMIYA |
1 | 7 | SANTOS MASTERS "A" SANTOS MASTERS - 280 + | 3:20.00 | aguardando... | |
| | INGRID ANNEMARIE BLECKWEDEL |
| | MARIA HELENA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA |
| | ROSEMARY TOMIM SILVA |
| | MIRIAM AFONSO DE ANDRÉ |
1 | 8 | PRAIA GRANDE /BRASIL .F.C. "A" PRAIA GRANDE /BRASIL .F.C. - 240 + | 4:40.87 | aguardando... | |
| | VALERIA BELLINI LASCA |
| | NILCEA GONçALVES DA COSTA |
| | CLAUDETE BITTENCOURT GARCIA |
| | KáTIA GOMES CRESPO |
2ª SÉRIE |
2 | 1 | GUARULHENSE NATAÇÃO MASTER "A" GUARULHENSE NM - 120 + | 2:10.00 | aguardando... | |
| | BRUNA CAROLINA SANTOS MONTEIRO GONçALVES |
| | JANAíNA PEREIRA DA SILVA |
| | THAIS DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE |
| | FERNANDA LETICIA ALVES |
2 | 2 | ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS "A" PINHEIROS - 160 + | 2:04.00 | aguardando... | |
| | SIMONE MORETTO ASSUGENI |
| | LÍVIA MARCELA DOS SANTOS |
| | LUDMILA DE OLIVEIRA GRAMMONT NEDER |
| | GISELI CAETANO PEREIRA (MORMAII) |
2 | 3 | TENIS CLUBE DE CAMPINAS "A" T.C.CAMPINAS - 160 + | 2:02.00 | aguardando... | |
| | LUIZA QUAGLIA |
| | FLAVIA DE ALMEIDA MURER |
| | MARIA TEREZA DOS REIS VAN DER BOOR |
| | RENATA MONTALVãO SOUZA |
2 | 4 | TNT MASTERS SP "A" TNT SP - 120 + | 1:50.00 | aguardando... | |
| | CARLA STEIN STURION |
| | RAFAELA DE CAMARGO BARROS |
| | JOVANA SANTORO NAKAGAKI |
| | VERONICA BALSANO |
2 | 5 | BARDI & OKUDA "A" BARDI & OKUDA - 160 + | 1:56.00 | aguardando... | |
| | MARIEN ELISE ARNDT |
| | GERUSA SCHRAMM SCHUTZ MACHADO |
| | GISELE NIHY TAMAMAR |
| | PAOLA JEHA FOGAÇA |
2 | 6 | KIKUDA TRAINING/SHARK UNISANTA "A" KIKUDA - 120 + | 2:02.00 | aguardando... | |
| | NAOMI RIBEIRO COSTA |
| | SALONICA GONCALVES ROSA NOGUEIRA |
| | CASSIA DE ALMEIDA BRITO DO NASCIMENTO |
| | LUCIA ROSIANE SANTOS SOUZA |
2 | 7 | TNT MASTERS SP "A" TNT SP - 100 + | 2:08.80 | aguardando... | |
| | FLÁVIA TURINI |
| | BIANCA MASCARA |
| | LETICIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA |
| | LÍVIA TESSARI AFONSO |
2 | 8 | BARDI & OKUDA "B" BARDI & OKUDA - 160 + | 2:11.30 | aguardando... | |
| | VITORIA GARCIA ROSA (BARDI SWIMMING) |
| | CAROLINA MALAVAZZI PENTEADO |
| | ANA LUIZA CHAVES RAMOS |
| | CÉLIA MARIA GUIMARÃES SOLER |